PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
03:26:45 |
40,89 |
2 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
DALLA VALLE Nicolas |
ITA |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:00 |
|
8 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GROSSER Aaron |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
10 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SCOTT Robert |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
LATVIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ZOBRIST Manuel |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:00 |
|
16 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
18 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
19 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:00 |
|
22 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
FİBERLİ ANTALYA |
00:00 |
|
25 |
PONS Gaëtan |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
26 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:00 |
|
27 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
28 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
31 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
32 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
33 |
COLNAGHI Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
00:00 |
|
34 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
36 |
COLNAGHI Davide |
ITA |
TEAM NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
00:00 |
|
37 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
41 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:00 |
|
44 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
45 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
46 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
47 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:18 |
|
48 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
00:18 |
|
49 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:18 |
|
50 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:18 |
|
51 |
PISKUNOV Maksim |
RUS |
FİBERLİ ANTALYA |
00:18 |
|
52 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:18 |
|
53 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
54 |
SOKOLOV Nikita |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:18 |
|
55 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:18 |
|
56 |
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
57 |
HORVAT Ziga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:18 |
|
58 |
GÜLLER Timo |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:18 |
|
59 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:18 |
|
60 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:18 |
|
61 |
OZGUR Batuhan |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKER SPOR |
00:18 |
|
62 |
ZUBENKO Mykyta |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
63 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:18 |
|
64 |
LUND Rasmus Hestbek |
DEN |
DANISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:18 |
|
65 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:18 |
|
66 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:18 |
|
67 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
68 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:18 |
|
69 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:18 |
|
70 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:18 |
|
71 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:18 |
|
72 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:25 |
|
73 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:26 |
|
74 |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
LAT |
LATVIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
75 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
00:26 |
|
76 |
ANSONS Kristers |
LAT |
LATVIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
77 |
STEPANOV Andrei |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
78 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
79 |
ICEN Izzet |
TUR |
FİBERLİ ANTALYA |
00:26 |
|
80 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:26 |
|
81 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
00:26 |
|
82 |
ÄRM Rait |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
83 |
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:26 |
|
84 |
NISHIMURA Hiroki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:26 |
|
85 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:26 |
|
86 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:26 |
|
87 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE |
00:26 |
|
88 |
WOLF Justin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:26 |
|
89 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKE AID |
00:26 |
|
90 |
BELLETTA Pier Elis |
ITA |
TEAM NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
00:26 |
|
91 |
EL GOUZI Omar |
ITA |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
92 |
FROLOV Igor |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
93 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:26 |
|
94 |
DUIUNOV Vladislav |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
95 |
FOKIN Mikhail |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
96 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:26 |
|
97 |
DESHKO Roman |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
98 |
NISU Oskar |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
99 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:26 |
|
100 |
O'LOUGHLIN Michael |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:26 |
|
101 |
PAROZ Justin |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:26 |
|
102 |
VOISARD Yannis |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:26 |
|
103 |
KUCUKBAY Kemal |
TUR |
BİSİKLET SPORUNU KALKINDIRMA KLB |
00:26 |
|
104 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:26 |
|
105 |
PELCERS Kristaps |
LAT |
LATVIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
106 |
NAVARRO Corentin |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:26 |
|
107 |
AMADORI Julien |
FRA |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE |
00:26 |
|
108 |
RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian |
DEN |
DANISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
109 |
SEFA Ylber |
ALB |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:26 |
|
110 |
YILMAZ Yunus |
TUR |
BİSİKLET SPORUNU KALKINDIRMA KLB |
00:26 |
|
111 |
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard |
DEN |
DANISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
112 |
ARNTH SØRENSEN Kristian |
DEN |
DANISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
113 |
LUCHSHENKO Sergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:26 |
|
114 |
JOHANSON Kristjan |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
115 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
116 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:26 |
|
117 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:26 |
|
118 |
WILDAUER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
119 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:26 |
|
120 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:26 |
|
121 |
KLEIMAN Wim |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:26 |
|
122 |
TROUDE Mathieu |
FRA |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE |
00:26 |
|
123 |
DÖRING Jonas |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:26 |
|
124 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
DANISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:38 |
|
125 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
00:45 |
|
126 |
MOLINARI Kevin |
ITA |
TEAM NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
00:45 |
|
127 |
ACAR Fethi |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKER SPOR |
00:45 |
|
128 |
CHZHAN Igor |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:45 |
|
129 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:45 |
|
130 |
SEKER Cebrail |
TUR |
BİSİKLET SPORUNU KALKINDIRMA KLB |
00:54 |
|
131 |
JACOBSEN Niklas Spilcker |
DEN |
DANISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:54 |
|
132 |
AKBAS Soner |
TUR |
FİBERLİ ANTALYA |
00:54 |
|
133 |
MIRRI Ivan |
ITA |
TEAM NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
00:57 |
|
134 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
TEAM NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
00:57 |
|
135 |
DILEK Halil |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKER SPOR |
00:57 |
|
136 |
URCU Süleyman |
TUR |
BİSİKLET SPORUNU KALKINDIRMA KLB |
00:57 |
|
137 |
BOUSQUET Pascal |
FRA |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE |
00:57 |
|
138 |
MUSIIENKO Bohdan |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
00:57 |
|
139 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:57 |
|
140 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:57 |
|
141 |
BARRET Jeremy |
FRA |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE |
00:57 |
|
142 |
CHUMACHENKO Daniil |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:57 |
|
143 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:57 |
|
144 |
ÜZGÜN Canday |
TUR |
FİBERLİ ANTALYA |
00:57 |
|
145 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:57 |
|
146 |
MOREL Jeremy |
FRA |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE |
00:57 |
|
147 |
MAMMADOV Mahmud |
AZE |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
148 |
KELLECI Abdulkadir |
TUR |
BİSİKLET SPORUNU KALKINDIRMA KLB |
01:13 |
|
149 |
RAMANAU Raman |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:13 |
|
150 |
BIALIAUSKI Vasili |
BLR |
FİBERLİ ANTALYA |
01:13 |
|
151 |
GEßNER Konrad |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:13 |
|
152 |
PRANGEL Kristo |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:13 |
|
153 |
AKDILEK Ahmet |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
01:18 |
|
154 |
ATALAY Muhammed |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
01:18 |
|
155 |
AY Enes |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
01:18 |
|
156 |
UGUZ Muhammed |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKER SPOR |
01:18 |
|
157 |
ORENCIK Ahmet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKER SPOR |
01:18 |
|
158 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKE AID |
01:18 |
|
159 |
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
01:37 |
|
160 |
VAN TRIJP Maarten |
NED |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
01:52 |
|
161 |
KANEPEJS Deins |
LAT |
LATVIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
162 |
PAPOK Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:26 |
|
OTL |
RAZINSKIS Alekss Janis |
LAT |
LATVIA NATIONAL TEAM |
28:20 |
|
OTL |
SELCUK Muhammed |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKER SPOR |
35:35 |
|
DNF |
KOCAN Emin |
TUR |
BİSİKLET SPORUNU KALKINDIRMA KLB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
03:26:35 |
|
2 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:04 |
|
3 |
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:06 |
|
4 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:08 |
|
5 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
6 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
7 |
DALLA VALLE Nicolas |
ITA |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
8 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:10 |
|
9 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:10 |
|
10 |
GROSSER Aaron |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:10 |
|
11 |
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard |
DEN |
DANISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
12 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:10 |
|
13 |
SCOTT Robert |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:10 |
|
14 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:10 |
|
15 |
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
16 |
ZOBRIST Manuel |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:10 |
|
17 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:10 |
|
18 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
19 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:10 |
|
20 |
KUCUKBAY Kemal |
TUR |
BİSİKLET SPORUNU KALKINDIRMA KLB |
00:10 |
|
21 |
KLEIMAN Wim |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:10 |
|
22 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:10 |
|
23 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:10 |
|
24 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
25 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
FİBERLİ ANTALYA |
00:10 |
|
26 |
PONS Gaëtan |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
27 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:10 |
|
28 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:10 |
|
29 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:10 |
|
30 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:10 |
|
31 |
AY Enes |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
00:10 |
|
32 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:10 |
|
33 |
COLNAGHI Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
00:10 |
|
34 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
35 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:10 |
|
36 |
COLNAGHI Davide |
ITA |
TEAM NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
00:10 |
|
37 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
38 |
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:10 |
|
39 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:10 |
|
40 |
HORVAT Ziga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:10 |
|
41 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:10 |
|
42 |
BOUSQUET Pascal |
FRA |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE |
00:10 |
|
43 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:10 |
|
44 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:10 |
|
45 |
DUIUNOV Vladislav |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
46 |
GÜLLER Timo |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:27 |
|
47 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
48 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:28 |
|
49 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
00:28 |
|
50 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:28 |
|
51 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:28 |
|
52 |
PISKUNOV Maksim |
RUS |
FİBERLİ ANTALYA |
00:28 |
|
53 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:28 |
|
54 |
BARRET Jeremy |
FRA |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE |
00:28 |
|
55 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:28 |
|
56 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
57 |
SEKER Cebrail |
TUR |
BİSİKLET SPORUNU KALKINDIRMA KLB |
00:28 |
|
58 |
ICEN Izzet |
TUR |
FİBERLİ ANTALYA |
00:28 |
|
59 |
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
60 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:28 |
|
61 |
OZGUR Batuhan |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKER SPOR |
00:28 |
|
62 |
ZUBENKO Mykyta |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
63 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:28 |
|
64 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:28 |
|
65 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:28 |
|
66 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
67 |
LUCHSHENKO Sergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:28 |
|
68 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:28 |
|
69 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:28 |
|
70 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:28 |
|
71 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:28 |
|
72 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:28 |
|
73 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:28 |
|
74 |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
LAT |
LATVIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
75 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
00:28 |
|
76 |
ANSONS Kristers |
LAT |
LATVIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
77 |
STEPANOV Andrei |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
78 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
79 |
JACOBSEN Niklas Spilcker |
DEN |
DANISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
80 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:28 |
|
81 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:28 |
|
82 |
ÄRM Rait |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
83 |
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:28 |
|
84 |
NISHIMURA Hiroki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:28 |
|
85 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:28 |
|
86 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:28 |
|
87 |
JOHANSON Kristjan |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
88 |
WOLF Justin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:28 |
|
89 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKE AID |
00:28 |
|
90 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:28 |
|
91 |
EL GOUZI Omar |
ITA |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
92 |
FROLOV Igor |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
93 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:28 |
|
94 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:28 |
|
95 |
FOKIN Mikhail |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
96 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:28 |
|
97 |
DESHKO Roman |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
98 |
NISU Oskar |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
99 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:28 |
|
100 |
O'LOUGHLIN Michael |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:28 |
|
101 |
PAROZ Justin |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:28 |
|
102 |
VOISARD Yannis |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:28 |
|
103 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:28 |
|
104 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE |
00:28 |
|
105 |
PELCERS Kristaps |
LAT |
LATVIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
106 |
NAVARRO Corentin |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:28 |
|
107 |
AMADORI Julien |
FRA |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE |
00:28 |
|
108 |
RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian |
DEN |
DANISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
109 |
SEFA Ylber |
ALB |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:28 |
|
110 |
YILMAZ Yunus |
TUR |
BİSİKLET SPORUNU KALKINDIRMA KLB |
00:28 |
|
111 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:28 |
|
112 |
SOKOLOV Nikita |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:28 |
|
113 |
LUND Rasmus Hestbek |
DEN |
DANISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
114 |
KANEPEJS Deins |
LAT |
LATVIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
115 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
116 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:28 |
|
117 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:28 |
|
118 |
WILDAUER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
119 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:28 |
|
120 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:28 |
|
121 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
DANISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:28 |
|
122 |
TROUDE Mathieu |
FRA |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE |
00:28 |
|
123 |
DÖRING Jonas |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:28 |
|
124 |
KELLECI Abdulkadir |
TUR |
BİSİKLET SPORUNU KALKINDIRMA KLB |
00:28 |
|
125 |
PAPOK Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:28 |
|
126 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:48 |
|
127 |
ARNTH SØRENSEN Kristian |
DEN |
DANISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:55 |
|
128 |
MOLINARI Kevin |
ITA |
TEAM NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
00:55 |
|
129 |
ACAR Fethi |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKER SPOR |
00:55 |
|
130 |
CHZHAN Igor |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:55 |
|
131 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:55 |
|
132 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
BIKE AID |
01:04 |
|
133 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
01:04 |
|
134 |
AKBAS Soner |
TUR |
FİBERLİ ANTALYA |
01:04 |
|
135 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
01:04 |
|
136 |
MIRRI Ivan |
ITA |
TEAM NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
01:07 |
|
137 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
TEAM NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
01:07 |
|
138 |
DILEK Halil |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKER SPOR |
01:07 |
|
139 |
URCU Süleyman |
TUR |
BİSİKLET SPORUNU KALKINDIRMA KLB |
01:07 |
|
140 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
LATVIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:07 |
|
141 |
MUSIIENKO Bohdan |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
01:07 |
|
142 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:07 |
|
143 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
01:07 |
|
144 |
CHUMACHENKO Daniil |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:07 |
|
145 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:07 |
|
146 |
ÜZGÜN Canday |
TUR |
FİBERLİ ANTALYA |
01:07 |
|
147 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
01:07 |
|
148 |
MOREL Jeremy |
FRA |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE |
01:07 |
|
149 |
MAMMADOV Mahmud |
AZE |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
01:23 |
|
150 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:23 |
|
151 |
RAMANAU Raman |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:23 |
|
152 |
BELLETTA Pier Elis |
ITA |
TEAM NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
01:23 |
|
153 |
GEßNER Konrad |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:23 |
|
154 |
PRANGEL Kristo |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:23 |
|
155 |
AKDILEK Ahmet |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
01:28 |
|
156 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
01:28 |
|
157 |
ATALAY Muhammed |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
01:28 |
|
158 |
UGUZ Muhammed |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKER SPOR |
01:28 |
|
159 |
ORENCIK Ahmet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKER SPOR |
01:28 |
|
160 |
BIALIAUSKI Vasili |
BLR |
FİBERLİ ANTALYA |
01:28 |
|
161 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:47 |
|
162 |
VAN TRIJP Maarten |
NED |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
02:02 |
|